Collection

Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass

Expertly facilitated and interactive training in the principles and process of successfully conducting qualitative thematic analysis. Online, face-to-face, and self-access options available.

Événements de cette collection

  • Image principale de Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. Live, online.

    Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. Live, online.

    Mon, Nov 23, 9:00 AM GMT+10

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. On demand, instant access.

    Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. On demand, instant access.

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. Live, online.

    Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass. Live, online.

    Mon, Feb 22, 9:00 AM GMT+10

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de ONLINE: Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    ONLINE: Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Jul 20, 9:00 AM GMT+10

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de SELF ACCESS: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    SELF ACCESS: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Wed, Mar 18, 9:00 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de BRISBANE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    BRISBANE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Thu, Jul 24, 9:30 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Jun 23, 9:00 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Apr 14, 10:00 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    ONLINE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Mar 3, 9:00 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de Sydney: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Sydney: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Feb 17, 10:00 AM

    À partir de $0.00

  • Image principale de BRISBANE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    BRISBANE: Qualitative Thematic Analysis Masterclass

    Mon, Feb 3, 9:30 AM

    À partir de $0.00

Partager

Organisateur de Reflexive Thematic Analysis Masterclass
The Qualitative Research Institute (QRI) provides practical, engaging and methodologically rigorous training and support for qualitative researchers.Founded by Dr Claire Moran, an experienced qualitative researcher and educator, QRI is dedicated to helping researchers develop the knowledge, skills and confidence to conduct high-quality qualitative research.Through interactive webinars, specialist masterclasses, self-paced courses and personalised research support, we help researchers navigate the complexities of qualitative research, from research design and data analysis to methodological decision-making and writing.Our training is designed for higher degree researchers, academics, supervisors and professionals conducting qualitative research across a range of disciplines and settings.Whether you're just getting started or looking to deepen your expertise, QRI offers a supportive space to learn, think critically and grow as a qualitative researcher.Find out more at https://thequalitativeresearchinstitute.com